CricketArchive

ListA Bowling On Each Ground by Nahida Khan

GroundBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
Multan Cricket Club Ground, Multan240316143-3740.250060.004.02
Lahore Country Club No 2, Muridke162852105-155.201116.201.92
Multan Cricket Stadium, Multan153112011-53120.0000153.004.70
Marghzar Cricket Ground, Islamabad13217822-1339.000066.003.54
National Stadium, Karachi120010321-4451.500060.005.15
National Ground, Islamabad12034022-2120.000060.002.00
Sind University Ground, Jam Shoro9334022-2420.000046.502.58
Pakistan Cricket Board Academy Ground, Karachi9016922-1834.500045.004.60
Stags Cricket Ground, Lahore600260     2.60
Nawabshah Cricket Stadium, Nawabshah240240     6.00
West End Park International Cricket Stadium, Doha240611-66.000024.001.50
Regional Cricket Academy, Karachi2103122-3115.500010.508.85
Bagh-e-Jinnah, Lahore120120     6.00
Grace Road, Leicester120120     6.00
Gaddafi Stadium, Lahore6020     2.00

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive