CricketArchive

Women's Twenty20 Bowling Against Each Opponent by Chedean Nation

OpponentBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
Barbados Women138013863-1723.000023.006.00
Dominica Women241811-88.000024.002.00
England Women1201711-1717.000012.008.50
Grenada Women240150     3.75
Guyana Women7806653-1413.200015.605.07
India Women2404411-4444.000024.0011.00
Ireland Women4203921-819.500021.005.57
Leeward Islands Women5422553-155.000010.802.77
Netherlands Women2401711-1717.000024.004.25
South Africa Women2401422-147.000012.003.50
St Lucia Women240180     4.50
St Vincent and the Grenadines Women1802211-722.000018.007.33
Trinidad and Tobago Women10209952-1419.800020.405.82
Windward Islands Women4805154-2010.20109.606.37

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive