CricketArchive

Women's limited overs Bowling On Each Ground by Chedean Nation

GroundBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
Everest Cricket Club Ground, Georgetown135210042-1025.000033.754.44
Warner Park, Basseterre10818443-2221.000027.004.66
Kensington Park, Kingston10826532-1921.660036.003.61
Benjamin's Park, Portsmouth9062821-1214.000045.001.86
Georgetown Cricket Club, Georgetown7808211-5482.000078.006.30
Park Hill Playing Field, Colonarie7513244-208.001018.752.56
Windsor Park, Roseau7252911-2329.000072.002.41
National Cricket Centre, Couva7224722-3723.500036.003.91
Boland Park, Paarl6003411-3434.000060.003.40
Exchange Recreation Ground, Couva6013122-3115.500030.003.10
Sion Hill Playing Field, Sion Hill5411933-196.330018.002.11
Botanical Gardens, Roseau420200     2.85
Dr Gokaraju Liala Gangaaraju Andhra Cricket Association Cricket Ground, Mulapadu4222122-2110.500021.003.00
Guyana National Stadium, Providence361210     3.50
Newlands, Cape Town240150     3.75
Gilbert Park, California24080     2.00
Haslegrave Ground, Loughborough190130     4.10
The Village, Malahide, Dublin180190     6.33
Arnos Vale Playing Field, Kingstown180140     4.66
Enmore Recreation Ground, Enmore12060     3.00
Sportpark Maarschalkerweerd, Utrecht6040     4.00
Observatory Lane, Rathmines, Dublin6080     8.00
County Ground, Taunton6090     9.00

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive