CricketArchive

Women's limited overs Bowling For Each Team by Shikha Pandey

TeamBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
Goa Women2328721112906-1012.355325.862.86
India A Women162311833-3839.330054.004.37
India Blue Women11456222-2231.000057.003.26
India Green Women12628211-2982.0000126.003.90
India Red Women41512196145-3314.000129.642.83
India Women2340381538734-1821.062032.053.94
South Zone Women52212282133-3021.690040.153.24

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive