CricketArchive

Women's List A Bowling Against Each Opponent by Shikha Pandey

OpponentBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
Andhra Women234613683-3417.000029.253.48
Australia A Women13839333-3831.000046.004.04
Australia Women4085325153-3221.660027.204.77
Bangladesh Women6022611-2626.000060.002.60
Baroda Women6032811-2828.000060.002.80
Bengal Women16295075-217.140123.141.85
Central Zone Women10855853-3011.600021.603.22
Chhattisgarh Women6032644-266.501015.002.60
Delhi Women7843711-1837.000078.002.84
East Zone Women14447821-1439.000072.003.25
England Women3784279114-1825.361034.364.42
Gujarat Women10245354-1410.601020.403.11
Haryana Women6624555-169.000113.204.09
Hyderabad Women284913062-2121.660047.332.74
India Blue Women329717295-3319.110136.553.13
India Green Women15257573-2110.710021.712.96
India Red Women1206660     3.30
India Under-19s Women5412711-2727.000054.003.00
Ireland Women13254163-166.830022.001.86
Jammu and Kashmir Women5211844-184.501013.002.07
Karnataka Women289419393-2421.440032.114.00
Kerala Women31611105174-106.172018.581.99
Maharashtra Women17437583-169.370021.752.58
New Zealand Women208413331-1244.330069.333.83
North Zone Women13817542-2218.750034.503.26
Pakistan Women422922-94.500021.001.28
Punjab Women4302611-2626.000043.003.62
Rajasthan Women14426632-2422.000048.002.75
South Africa Women6569442254-3417.681026.244.04
Sri Lanka Women234415542-2438.750058.503.97
Tamil Nadu Women204411452-1922.800040.803.35
Tripura Women6071066-101.660110.001.00
West Indies Women246315362-3825.500041.003.73
West Zone Women13227121-1235.500066.003.22

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive