CricketArchive

ListA Bowling On Each Ground by Shikha Pandey

GroundBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
District Institute of Education and Training Ground, Porvorim31711123164-107.682019.812.32
Reliance Cricket Stadium, Vadodara312326693-6129.550034.665.11
P Sara Oval, Colombo2448131104-3413.101024.403.22
Eden Gardens, Kolkata2281668116-106.181120.721.78
Devineni Venkata Ramana Praneetha Ground, Mulapadu2276102105-3310.200122.702.69
Bhausaheb Bandodkar Ground, Panaji21048863-1614.660035.002.51
Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara21079652-2219.200042.002.74
Shaheed Veer Narayan Singh International Cricket Stadium, Naya Raipur198910163-3316.830033.003.06
North West Cricket Stadium, Potchefstroom196412963-1621.500032.663.94
Maharani Usharaje Trust Cricket Ground, Indore168211311-29113.0000168.004.03
Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai16837384-189.121021.002.60
Srikantadatta Narasimha Raja Wadeyar Ground, Mysore15867253-2114.400031.602.73
Andhra Cricket Association-Visakhapatnam District Cricket Association Stadium, Visakhapatnam15649231-1430.660052.003.53
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore15048033-1926.660050.003.20
Ravenshaw College Ground, Cuttack142373105-167.301114.203.08
Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai13839333-3831.000046.004.04
Sir Vivian Richards Stadium, North Sound13829942-3824.750034.504.30
Ukku Stadium, Visakhapatnam12637553-3015.000025.203.57
Dr Rajendra Prasad Stadium, Margao12073965-216.500120.001.95
Bellerive Oval, Hobart120010053-5020.000024.005.00
Rural Development Trust Stadium Second Ground, Anantapur115010011-42100.0000115.005.21
Jharkhand State Cricket Association Oval Ground, Ranchi11437332-2424.330038.003.84
County Ground, Derby10836452-1712.800021.603.55
Nuclear Fuel Complex Ground, Secunderabad10215463-119.000017.003.17
Andhra Cricket Association Stadium, Mangalagiri10217611-1976.0000102.004.47
Alembic Ground, Vadodara10235022-1925.000051.002.94
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad10255753-3411.400020.403.35
Jadavpur University Second Campus Ground, Kolkata10223754-177.401020.402.17
North Marine Road, Scarborough9008511-4885.000090.005.66
Dr Gokaraju Liala Gangaaraju Andhra Cricket Association Cricket Ground, Mulapadu9014121-1920.500045.002.73
Neelam Sanjeeva Reddy Stadium, Anantapur8632721-913.500043.001.88
Jharkhand State Cricket Association International Stadium, Ranchi8414811-2748.000084.003.42
Fanie du Toit Sports Complex, Potchefstroom8403643-229.000021.002.57
Andhra Cricket Association Women's Cricket Academy Ground, Guntur7815322-2926.500039.004.07
De Beers Diamond Oval, Kimberley7214633-2315.330024.003.83
Police Parade Ground, Anantapur6623222-1816.000033.002.90
Chukkapalli Pitchaiah Cricket Ground, Mulapadu6105511-2655.000061.005.40
Manuka Oval, Canberra6023233-3210.660020.003.20
Nondescripts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo6022611-2626.000060.002.60
Vijayanand Gardens Ground, Hyderabad5931311-1313.000059.001.32
Grace Road, Leicester5404033-4013.330018.004.44
Bengal Cricket Academy Ground, Kalyani5402422-2412.000027.002.66
McLean Park, Napier4613811-3838.000046.004.95
Rural Development Trust Stadium, Anantapur4221022-105.000021.001.42
Sunshine Ground, Cuttack4202422-2412.000021.003.42
Lord's Cricket Ground, St John's Wood420530     7.57
County Ground, Bristol361160     2.66
Vidarbha Cricket Association Stadium, Nagpur360330     5.50
Galle International Stadium, Galle3602111-2121.000036.003.50
Bay Oval, Mount Maunganui3601911-1919.000036.003.16
Army Ordinance Centre Cricket Ground, Secunderabad300220     4.40
Seddon Park, Hamilton300240     4.80
Dr PVG Raju Andhra Cricket Association Sports Complex Ground, Vizianagram240250     6.25
Gymkhana Ground, Secunderabad1811011-1010.000018.003.33
County Ground, Taunton180130     4.33

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive