CricketArchive

Women's Twenty20 Bowling Against Each Opponent by Hayley Matthews

OpponentBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
Adelaide Strikers Women480950     11.87
Australia Women89010163-2616.830014.836.80
Bangladesh Women2401622-168.000012.004.00
Brisbane Heat Women103011375-1916.140114.716.58
Cricket Australia Women's XI180210     7.00
England Women4204811-2848.000042.006.85
Guyana Women6013732-1312.330020.003.70
India Women162115093-1316.660018.005.55
Ireland Women480430     5.37
Jamaica Women9608854-2517.601019.205.50
Lancashire Thunder362832-12.660012.001.33
Leeward Islands Women4203332-2111.000014.004.71
Loughborough Lightning4705443-2513.500011.756.89
Melbourne Renegades Women9618044-2320.001024.005.00
Melbourne Stars Women102011472-1916.280014.576.70
New Zealand Women90012043-2430.000022.508.00
Pakistan Women7805311-553.000078.004.07
Perth Scorchers Women9509332-1931.000031.665.87
South Africa Women132015472-1622.000018.857.00
Southern Vipers4504122-1620.500022.505.46
Sri Lanka Women1380102154-106.80209.204.43
St Lucia Women121211-22.000012.001.00
St Vincent and the Grenadines Women60130     13.00
Supernovas180250     8.33
Surrey Stars9608562-1214.160016.005.31
Sydney Sixers Women109013162-2021.830018.167.21
Sydney Thunder Women7809221-1646.000039.007.07
Trailblazers120220     11.00
Trinidad and Tobago Women6006744-1716.751015.006.70
Western Storm77110231-334.000025.667.94
Windward Islands Women6004953-189.800012.004.90
Yorkshire Diamonds9318352-1916.600018.605.35

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive