CricketArchive

IT20 Bowling On Each Ground by Hayley Matthews

GroundBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
Dr Gokaraju Liala Gangaaraju Andhra Cricket Association Cricket Ground, Mulapadu7205732-1519.000024.004.75
Coolidge Cricket Ground, Coolidge7205674-188.001010.284.66
Brian Lara Stadium, Tarouba6007932-1626.330020.007.90
Guyana National Stadium, Providence6014363-137.160010.004.30
Beausejour Stadium, Gros Islet6007833-1626.000020.007.80
Queen's Park (New), St George's5403911-539.000054.004.33
R Premadasa Stadium, Colombo4803054-106.00109.603.75
MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai4803022-1615.000024.003.75
Bay Oval, Mount Maunganui4205411-2754.000042.007.71
Olympic Park, Sydney2402411-2424.000024.006.00
Kingsmead, Durban2402422-2412.000012.006.00
Pukekura Park, New Plymouth2402433-248.00008.006.00
Sir Vivian Richards Stadium, North Sound2402411-2424.000024.006.00
Sydney Parade, Dublin240250     6.25
Claremont Road, Dublin240180     4.50
County Ground, Northampton2402811-2828.000024.007.00
Western Australia Cricket Association Ground, Perth2401211-1212.000024.003.00
North Sydney Oval, Sydney2302633-268.66007.666.78
New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg1801622-168.00009.005.33
Newlands, Cape Town180220     7.33
Manuka Oval, Canberra180180     6.00
Spotless Stadium, Sydney180230     7.66
Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai120180     9.00
Eden Gardens, Kolkata1201311-1313.000012.006.50
Seddon Park, Hamilton120240     12.00
Kensington Oval, Bridgetown120130     6.50
Adelaide Oval, Adelaide60140     14.00
Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharamsala6080     8.00

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive