CricketArchive

Women's limited overs Bowling Against Each Opponent by Hayley Matthews

OpponentBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
Australia Women162014433-4248.000054.005.33
England Women3141282134-5721.691024.155.38
Grenada Women483822-84.000024.001.00
Guyana Women198584104-258.401019.802.54
India Women256514263-2723.660042.663.32
Jamaica Women15947052-3614.000031.802.64
Leeward Islands Women96443137-273.30027.382.68
New South Wales Women120230     11.50
New Zealand Women138014822-6874.000069.006.43
Pakistan Women204312052-2224.000040.803.52
South Africa Women159111732-1839.000053.004.41
South Windward Islands Women24060     1.50
Sri Lanka Women3787186133-714.300029.072.95
Trinidad and Tobago Women23411106114-249.631021.272.71
Windward Islands Women11754852-199.600023.402.46

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive